NCAA COLLEGE COACHES' DIRECTORY

 

Many players from Nassau County decide to continuing playing lacrosse in college. There are currently 400 student athletes that we have identified as playing in NCAA lacrosse programs. The informations comes from College web rosters, players, coaches and parents. If you find an error or want to add a player, send your request to JK@blaxeight.net.

Players D1 D2 D3 Other TOTAL
Playing Now 163 92 142 3 400  
Committed in HS 38 16 19 2 75  
TOTALS 201 108 161 5 475  

 

Quick Jumps to : A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - Y

 
PLAYING / COMMITTED


Top

Adams State

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jerome Austin
Phone: 719-587-7254
Email: jaustin@adams.edu


Top

Adelphi

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Gordon Purdie
Phone: 516-877-4244
Email: purdie@adelphi.edu

At ADELPHI:
Kevin Groom (Bethpage)
James David (Bethpage)
Kyle Lewis (Carey)
Frank Falco (East Meadow)
Hugh Keenan (Garden City)
Eamon Doyle (Glen Cove)
Mikey Caiazzo (Locust Valley)
Aidan Green (Malverne/East Rockaway)
Michael Durnin (Massapequa)
Ryan Durnin (Massapequa)
Logan Tucker (Massapequa)
Brian Harinski (Massapequa)
Eamon Hall (Massapequa)
Michael D`Alessandro (Massapequa)
Dylan Renner (Mineola)
Vincent McCabe (Oceanside)
Braden Donnellan (Plainedge)
Travis Acquilino (Plainedge)
Jason Rebaudo (Seaford)
Nick O'Shea (Sewanhaka)
Ryan Kassl (South Side)
Danny Fisenne (Wantagh)

COMMITTED to Adelphi: Michael Madden (Oceanside), Will Greaves (Wantagh)

Top

Adrian

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brad Wetzel
Phone: 517-265-5161
Email: bwetzel@adrian.edu


Top

Air Force

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Bill Wilson
Phone: 719-333-7544
Email: william.wilson@usafa.edu

Brian Michael (Farmingdale)
Hunter Panzik (Manhasset)

COMMITTED to Air Force: Thomas Conway (Wantagh)

Top

Alabama-Huntsville

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Mark Frey
Phone: 323-683-9844
Email: mark.frey@uah.edu


Top

Albertus Magnus

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Darryl Delia
Phone: 203-672-5316
Email: ddelia@albertus.edu

Sean Keenan (Carey)
Wally Carroll (Long Beach)
Ornel Michel (Valley Stream)

Top

Albion

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jacob DeCola
Phone: 517-629-0512
Email: jdecola@albion.edu


Top

Albright

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Eric Skelly
Phone: 610-921-7535
Email: eskelly@albright.edu


Top

Alfred

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jason Lockner
Phone: 607-871-2890
Email: lockner@alfred.edu


Top

Allegheny

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jeff Roberts
Phone: 814-332-2210
Email: jroberts@allegheny.edu


Top

Alma

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Zach Cameron
Phone: 989-463-2023
Email: cameroncz@alma.edu


Top

Alvernia

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Michael Sullinger
Phone: 610-796-5019
Email: michael.sullinger@alvernia.edu


Top

American International

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jack Spallone
Phone: 413-205-3587
Email: jack.spallone@aic.edu


Top

Amherst

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sean Woods
Phone: 413-542-2113
Email: swoods@amherst.edu

Spencer Will (Cold Spring Harbor)
Ben Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor)
Jacob Bruno (Cold Spring Harbor)
Alex Giacobbe (Manhasset)
Jordan Cangarm (Manhasset)
Patrick Leder (Manhasset)

COMMITTED to Amherst: Jack Morrison (Manhasset), Luca Petruccelli (Manhasset)

Top

Anderson

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Albert Mitchell
Phone: 864-231-5674
Email: amitchell@andersonuniversity.edu


Top

Anderson IN

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jacob Ashton
Phone: 765-641-4532
Email: jaashton@anderson.edu


Top

Anna Maria

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Nate Mayo
Phone: 860-656-8550
Email: nmayo@annamaria.edu


Top

Arcadia

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Paul Mita
Phone: 267-620-4869
Email: mitaf@arcadia.edu

Joey Tesler (Bethpage)
Andrew Borum (Hicksville)
Garvin Lacy (North Shore)

Top

Assumption

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Guy Bourdon
Phone: 508-767-7187
Email: gn.bourdon@assumption.edu


Top

Augustana

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Paul
Phone: 309-794-7256
Email: jonathanpaul@augustana.edu


Top

Aurora

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Reid Mayberry
Phone: 630-844-5137
Email: rmayberry@aurora.edu


Top

Averett

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bryan Habick
Phone: 434-791-7194
Email: bryan.habick@averett.edu


Top

Babson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Rocky Batty
Phone: 781-239-3973
Email: wbatty@babson.edu

Brian Hanley (Bethpage)
Ford Carney (Garden City)

Top

Baldwin Wallace

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tony Tatro
Phone: 440-826-3793
Email: atatro@bw.edu


Top

Barton

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Warren Shumate
Phone: 252-399-9071
Email: wshumate@barton.edu

Jack Pendergrass (Division Ave)

Top

Bates

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Annino
Phone: 207-786-8263
Email: menslacrosse@bates.edu

Tyler Chang (Manhasset)

Top

Bellarmine

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andrew Whitley
Phone: 502-272-8397
Email: awhitley@bellarmine.edu


Top

Belmont Abbey

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Chris Barrett
Phone: 704-461-6711
Email: christopherbarrett@bac.edu

Patrick Cheswick (MacArthur)

Top

Benedictine

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Blake Janczak
Phone: 630-829-6158
Email: fjanczak@ben.edu


Top

Bentley

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jim Murphy
Phone: 781-891-2339
Email: jmurphy4@bentley.edu


Top

Berry

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Curtis Gilbert
Phone: 706-368-6369
Email: cgilbert@berry.edu


COMMITTED to Berry: Frederick Giovanelli (Hicksville)

Top

Birmingham So

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Carson Sterling
Phone: 205-226-7792
Email: csterli@bsu.edu


Top

Boston U

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Ryan Polley
Phone: 617-358-0365
Email: rpolley@bu.edu

Jimmy O'Connell (Carey)
Aaron Cho (Herricks)
Ben Ferrara (Locust Valley)
Louis Perfetto (Manhasset)
Tim Barrett (Manhasset)
Matthew Freeman (Port Washington)
Tommy Gentile (South Side)

Top

Bowdoin

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bill Mason
Phone: 207-725-3829
Email: menslacrosse@bowdoin.edu


Top

Brevard

Division 3
HEAD COACH: JD Lemay
Phone: 828-641-0362
Email: lemayjd@brevard.edu


Top

Bridgeport

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Steve Tempone
Phone: 203-576-4723
Email: stempone@bridgeport.edu

James Goodrich (Farmingdale)
Matt Levantini (Farmingdale)
Peter Nazario, Jr. (Farmingdale)
Ryan Thomas (Farmingdale)
James Napoli (MacArthur)
Luca Runyan (MacArthur)
Connor Cullen (MacArthur)
Sean Napoli (MacArthur)
Mark Napoli (MacArthur)
Liam O'Neill (Malverne/East Rockaway)
Darian Fray (Uniondale)
Antoinne Lalor (Uniondale)

Top

Bridgewater

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mac Grant
Phone: 540-828-8020
Email: wgrant@bridgewater.edu


Top

Brockport

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Colin Cornaire
Phone: 585-395-5067
Email: ccornaire@brockport.edu


Top

Brown

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mike Daly
Phone: 401-319-5160
Email: mens_lacrosse@brown.edu

Luke Delliccicchi (Locust Valley)
Forrest Demetri (North Shore)

Top

Bryant

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Brad Ross
Phone: 401-319-5160
Email: bross@bryant.edu

Max Dantona (Lynbrook)
Dawson Rielly (Manhasset)

COMMITTED to Bryant: Harley Finkelstein (Calhoun), Caden Lennon (Farmingdale), Owen West (South Side)

Top

Bryn Athyn

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jack Crawford
Phone: 267-502-4522
Email: jack.crawford@bryn Athyn.edu


Top

Bucknell

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Frank Fedorjaka
Phone: 570-577-2339
Email: mlaxstaff@bucknell.edu

Richie Striano (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

Buffalo

Division MCLA
HEAD COACH:
Phone:
Email:


Top

Cabrini

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tom DeLuca
Phone: 610-902-1093
Email: td528@cabrini.edu

Chris Porzelt (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

Cairn

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Stephen Hogan
Phone: 215-262-8662
Email: shogan@cairn.edu


Top

Caldwell

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Blaise Mantineo
Phone: 973-618-3468
Email: bmantineo@caldwell.edu


Top

Calvin

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Hoger
Phone: 616-526-7951
Email: dah32@calvin.edu


Top

Canisius

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mark Miyashita
Phone: 716-888-8459
Email: markmiyashita@canisius.edu


Top

Capital

Division 3
HEAD COACH: AJ Smith
Phone: 614-236-6375
Email: asmith2@capital.edu


Top

Carroll

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jacob Acevedo
Phone: 262-650-4873
Email: jacevedo@carroll.edu


Top

Carthage

Division 3
HEAD COACH: David Neff
Phone: 262-551-5806
Email: dneff@carthage.edu


Top

Castleton

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ed Stephenson
Phone: 802-468-6177
Email: ed.stephenson@vermontstate.edu


Top

Catawba

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Mike Murphy
Phone: 704-637-4485
Email: mjmurphy@catawba.edu


Top

Catholic U

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Peter Donley
Phone: 202-319-4743
Email: donleyp@cua.edu

Dan Capitelli (South Side)
Cameron Dunn (South Side)

Top

Centenary LA

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Billy LeClair
Phone: 224-425-2693
Email: wleclair@centenary.edu


Top

Centenary NJ

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Pat Regan
Phone: 908-852-1400 X2481
Email: patrick.regan@centenaryunivercity.edu


Top

Centre

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Grant Zimmerman
Phone: 859-238-5961
Email: grant.zimmerman@centre.edu


Top

Chatham

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kevin McDonough
Phone: 412-365-1745
Email: kmcdonough@chatham.edu


Top

Chestnut Hill

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jim DiCarlo
Phone: 215-248-7040
Email: decarloj@chc.edu


Top

Chowan

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Josh Seese
Phone: 252-398-6283
Email: jtseese@chowan.edu


Top

Christopher Newport

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mikey Thompson
Phone: 757-594-7849
Email: williamthompson@cnu.edu


Top

Clark

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jeff Cohen
Phone: 508-793-7729
Email: jcohen@clarkeuedu

Dylan Harloff (South Side)

Top

Clarkson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bill Bergan
Phone: 315-268-3767
Email: lacrosse@clarkson.edu


Top

Cleveland State

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andy German
Phone: 216-687-5529
Email: agerman@csuohio.edu


Top

Coast Guard

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ray LaForte
Phone: 860-701-6805
Email: ray.laforte@uscga.edu


Top

Cobleskill

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Greg Valachovic
Phone: 518-255-5129
Email: valachc@cobleskill.edu


Top

Coker

Division 2
HEAD COACH: John Snow
Phone: 843-857-4272
Email: jsnow@coker.edu


Top

Colby

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Casey Dowd
Phone: 207=859-4978
Email: cjdowd@colby.edu


Top

Colgate

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Matt Karweck
Phone: 315-228-7716
Email: colgate.lacrosse@colgate.edu

Liam Connor (Manhasset)
Rory Connor (Manhasset)

Top

Colorado College

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Horowitz
Phone: 301-400-7469
Email: mhorowitz@coloradocollege.edu


Top

Colorado Mesa

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Troy Moyer
Phone: 970-248-1305
Email: tmoyer@coloradomesa.edu


Top

Colorado State

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Sean Blair
Phone: 719-549-2028
Email: sean.blair@csupueblo.edu


Top

Concordia IL

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Christopher Button
Phone: 708-209-3511
Email: christopherbutton@cuchicago.edu


Top

Concordia WI

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Michael Fahey
Phone: 262-243-4547
Email: michael.fahey@cuw.edu


Top

Connecticut College

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jim Nagle
Phone: 860-439-2549
Email: jnagle@concoll.edu

Ethan Cotler (Syosset)

Top

Cornell

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Connor Buczek
Phone: 631-873-7711
Email: cfb67@cornell.edu

Brian Luzzi (Bethpage)
Brendan Staub (Garden City)
Jack Cascadden (Garden City)
Danny Boccafola (Garden City)
Billy Kephart (Garden City)
Hugh Kelleher (MacArthur)
Matt Perfetto (Manhasset)
Marc Psyllos (Manhasset)
Angelo Petrakis (Massapequa)
Jayson Singer (Syosset)

COMMITTED to Cornell: Michael Melkonian (South Side)

Top

Cornell College LA

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Lane Zierten
Phone: 319-895-4388
Email: lzierten@cornellcollege.edu


Top

Cortland

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Leland Rogers
Phone: 607-753-4993
Email: lrogers@cortland.edu

Christian Meszaros (Lynbrook)
Nate Urban (Massapequa)
Caden Morra (Plainedge)
Brigos Capobianco (Port Washington)

COMMITTED to Cortland: James Sullivan (South Side)

Top

Curry

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Carroll
Phone: 617-333-3052
Email: john.carroll@urry.edu


Top

Dartmouth

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Sean Kirwan
Phone: 603-646-2465
Email: sean.c.kirwan@dartmouth.edu

Jesse Phelan (Cold Spring Harbor)
Peter Lapina (Manhasset)

COMMITTED to Dartmouth: Campbell Florence (Friends Academy), Jack Mulholand (Manhasset)

Top

Davenport

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Chris Esquivel
Phone: 617-554-5279
Email: cesquivel@davenport.edu


Top

Davis-Elkins

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Les Testor
Phone: 203-417-3045
Email: testorl@dewy.edu


Top

Dean

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Matt Schairer
Phone: 508-541-1673
Email: mschairer@dean.edu


Top

Delaware

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Ben DeLuca
Phone: 302-831-4006
Email: menslacrosse@udel.edu

Luke Dalgano (Bethpage)
Nick Cowen (Carey)

Top

Delaware Valley

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Will Lawlor
Phone: 610-324-3882
Email: william.lawlor@delval.edu


Top

Denison

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Eric Koch
Phone: 740-587-5089
Email: koche@denison.edu


Top

Denver

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Matt Brown
Phone: 303-871-4347
Email: mtbrown@du.edu


Top

DePauw

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Ambrose
Phone: 765-658-4847
Email: danielambrose@depauw.edu


Top

DeSales

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Matthew Brancaccio
Phone: 610-282-1100 x1634
Email: matthew.brancaccio@desales.edu

Patrick Kerrigan (Bethpage)
Mark Winkler (Hewlett)
Joe Cieleski (Long Beach)

Top

Detroit Mercy

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Chris Kolon
Phone: 313-585-8439
Email: kolancf@udmercy.edu


Top

Dickinson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Webster
Phone: 717-245-1595
Email: websterd@dickinson.edu


Top

District of Columbia

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Matthew Marrett
Phone: 202-274-7257
Email: matthew.marrett@udc.edu

Dylan Donaldson (Uniondale)
Shelton Tessier (Uniondale)

Top

Dominican

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Daniel Steigert
Phone: 845-848-7717
Email: daniel.steigert@duny.edu

Daren Rodney (Baldwin)
Dylan McCabe (Long Beach)
Andrew McKeown (Plainedge)
Kyle Benedetto (Wantagh)

Top

Drew

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Leidl
Phone: 973-408-3573
Email: dleidl@drew.edu


Top

Drexel

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Brian Voelker
Phone: 215-895-1859
Email: brian.i.voelker@drexel.edu

Jack Nolan (Floral Park)
Jonah Baum (Roslyn)

Top

Dubuque

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kasey Burst
Phone: 562-589-3428
Email: kburst@dbq.edu


Top

Duke

Division 1
HEAD COACH: John Danowski
Phone: 919-668-5791
Email: estephenson@duke.edu

Stevie Finnell (Garden City)
Cal Girard (Manhasset)

Top

D`Youville

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jack Wilson
Phone: 908-907-0002
Email: wilsonjd@dyc.edu


Top

Earlham

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Taylor Lanzillo
Phone: 716-949-4699
Email: lanzita@earlham.edu


Top

Eastern

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Colin Piper
Phone: 443-240-1473
Email: colin.piper@eastern.edu


Top

Eastern CT

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Craig Gibson
Phone: 860-465-5178
Email: gibsoncr@easternct.edu

Ryan Giles (Division Ave)

Top

Edgewood

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Garrett Wohlford
Phone: 507-272-3902
Email: gwohlford@edgewood.edu


Top

Elizabethtown

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kyle McGuire
Phone: 717-361-1980
Email: mcguirekyle@etown.edu


Top

Elmhurst

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mark Murrell
Phone: 630-617-5791
Email: mark.murrell@elmhurst.edu


Top

Embry Riddle

Division 2
HEAD COACH: John Jez
Phone: 386-323-5020
Email: jezj@erau.edu


Top

Emerson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Matt Colombini
Phone: 617-824-8498
Email: mlax@emerson.edu


Top

Emmanuel

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Bert Severns
Phone: 706-436-3386
Email: bseverns@ec.edu


Top

Endicott

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Eric Hagarty
Phone: 978-232-2879
Email: ehagarty@endicott.edu


COMMITTED to Endicott: Andrew Schlipf (Garden City)

Top

Fairfield

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andrew Baxter
Phone: 203-254-4000 X2073
Email: andrewbaxter@fairfield.edu

Jonathan Lewis (Calhoun)
Brady Strough (Cold Spring Harbor)
Peter Leonard (Cold Spring Harbor)
Taylor Strough (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

FDU-Florham

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Pat Scarpetto
Phone: 973-443-8829
Email: pscarp@fdu.edu


Top

Felician

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brendan Bouacum
Phone: 631-767-2566
Email: bouacum@felician.edu

Alfonso Guerrero (Mepham)

Top

Ferrum

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Zach Louie
Phone: 540-365-4513
Email: zlouie@ferrum.edu


Top

Flagler

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brian Duncan
Phone: 904-826-8587
Email: bduncan@flager.edu


Top

Florida Inst

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brad MacArthur
Phone: 321-674-8289
Email: bmacarthur@fit.edu


Top

Florida Southern

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Marty Ward
Phone: 863-680-4254
Email: mward@flsouthern.edu

Braeden Vieni (Calhoun)

Top

Franciscan

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Pete Rosasciti
Phone: 740-284-5875
Email: prosaschi@francisccan.edu


Top

Franklin & Marshall

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Todd Cavallaro
Phone: 717-358-3865
Email: todd.cavallaro@fandm.edu

Pierce Archer (Garden City)
Christian Sullivan (Garden City)
James Moroney (Manhasset)
Matt Melkonian (South Side)

Top

Franklin Pierce

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Devin Callahan
Phone: 401-533-4698
Email: callahand@franklinpierce.edu


Top

Frostburg

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Steve Gartelman
Phone: 301-687-4468
Email: smgartelman@frostburg.edu

Kyle Stark (Seaford)

Top

Geneseo

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Drew Bezek
Phone: 717-358-3865
Email: todd.cavallaro@fandm.edu

Kevin Mouton (Bethpage)
Robbie Boniello (Division Ave)
Stephan Mendolia (Division Ave)
Jacob Coleman (Massapequa)
Joseph Weidel (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to Geneseo: Ryan Fitzgerald (MacArthur)

Top

Georgetown

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Kevin Warne
Phone: 202-687-2460
Email: kjw62@georgetown.edu

Craig Berge (Massapequa)

Top

Georgian Court

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Mike Hover
Phone: 732-987-2696
Email: mhover@georgian.edu


Top

Gettysburg

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Peter Toner
Phone: 717-337-6573
Email: ptoner@gettysburg.edu


Top

Gordon

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brian Lane
Phone: 978-867-4826
Email: Brian.Lane@gordon.edu


Top

Goucher

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kyle Hannan
Phone: 410-337-6573
Email: kyle.hannan@goucher.edu


Top

Greensboro

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Nate Bates
Phone: 336-272-7102 X5258
Email: nate.bates@greensboro.edu


Top

Grove City

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Alec Jernstedt
Phone: 724-458-3836
Email: jernstedtac@gcc.edu


Top

Guilford

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Keegan Maxwell
Phone: 336-316-2189
Email: kmaxwell1@guilford.edu


Top

Gwynedd-Mercy

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Blaise Cesarone
Phone: 215-646-7300 X21410
Email: cesarone.b@mercy.edu


Top

Hamilton

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Scott Bernard
Phone: 315-859-4531
Email: sbernard@hamilton.edu

Benjamin Greco (Bellmore JFK)
Christian Byrne (Garden City)

COMMITTED to Hamilton: Carson Kraus (Garden City)

Top

Hampden Sydney

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jason Rostan
Phone: 434-223-6158
Email: jrostan@hsc.edu


Top

Hampton

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Chazz Woodson
Phone: 757-727-5273
Email: chazz.woodson@hampton.edu

Kevin Wallace (Baldwin)

Top

Hanover

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jeff Roberts
Phone: 812-866-7371
Email: robertdje@hanover.edu


Top

Hartford

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Martin
Phone: 860-768-7857
Email: rymartin@hartford.edu


Top

Hartwick

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dom LaSala
Phone: 607-431-4724
Email: lasalad@hartwick.edu

Matt LoCasto (Floral Park)
Dan DeLuca (MacArthur)

Top

Harvard

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Jerry Byrne
Phone: 617-495-3633
Email: mlax@fas.harvard.edu

Andrew DeGennaro (Cold Spring Harbor)
Jack Peterson (Manhasset)

Top

Haverford

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Richard Carrington
Phone: 610-896-1343
Email: rcarrington@haverford.edu


Top

Heidelberg

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jake Little
Phone: 419-448-2487
Email: jlittle@heidelberg.edu


Top

Hendrix

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jordan Drumheller
Phone: 501-450-1315
Email: drumheller@hendrix.edu


Top

High Point

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Jon Torpey
Phone: 336-841-4546
Email: jtorpey@highpoint.edu

Luca Accardo (Syosset)

Top

Hilbert

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Carberry
Phone: 716-926-8797
Email: mcarberry@hilbert.edu


Top

Hiram

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brian Welsh
Phone: 330-569-5320
Email: welshb@hiran.edu


Top

Hobart

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Greg Raymond
Phone: 315-781-4517
Email: brundage@hws.edu

John Jude Considine (South Side)

COMMITTED to Hobart: Cole DiPietro (South Side)

Top

Hofstra

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Seth Tierney
Phone: 516-463-4004
Email: seth.tierney@hofstra.edu

Kyle O'Grady (Cold Spring Harbor)
Chris Barry (East Meadow)
Ryan Woodland (Farmingdale)
Rich Hickis (Farmingdale)
Tim Hegarty (Farmingdale)
John Madsen (Locust Valley)
Vincent McDermott (Massapequa)
Anthony Mollica (Massapequa)
Sam Lufti (Massapequa)
Danny Ochs (Syosset)

COMMITTED to Hofstra: Mike Lazaridis (Bethpage)

Top

Holy Cross

Division 1
HEAD COACH: JL Reppert
Phone: 508-793-3726
Email: jreppert@holycross.edu


COMMITTED to Holy Cross: Aidan Considine (Garden City), Andrew Ottomanelli (Garden City), Jared Beschel (Manhasset)

Top

Hood

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brad Barber
Phone: 301-696-8797
Email: barber@hood.edu


Top

Hope

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Michael Schanhals
Phone: schanhals@hope.edu
Email: schanhals@hope.edu


Top

Huntingdon

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Andrew Carey
Phone: 334-833-4505
Email: acarey@hawks.huntingdon


Top

Husson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike O'Neill
Phone: 207-941-7118
Email: oneillmi@husson.edu


Top

Illinois Tech

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Sharbaugh
Phone: 312-567-3476
Email: dsharbaugh@iltech.edu


Top

Illinois Wesleyan

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Zach Iannucci
Phone: 309-556-3795
Email: ziammucci@iwu.edu


Top

Immaculata

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Will Pilat
Phone: 484-323-3755
Email: wpilat@immaculata.edu


Top

Iona

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Chad Surman
Phone: 914-633-2526
Email: csurman@iona.edu


COMMITTED to Iona: Owen Hickey (Locust Valley)

Top

Ithaca

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tommy Pearce
Phone: 607-274-3747
Email: tpearce@ithaca.edu

Michael Gillam (Long Beach)

COMMITTED to Ithaca: Thomas Carlo (Wantagh)

Top

Jacksonville

Division 1
HEAD COACH: John Galloway
Phone: 904-256-7400
Email: cperzin@ju.edu

Anthony Caputo (Clarke)

Top

John Carroll

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Joe Rautenstrauch
Phone: 216-397-4968
Email: jrautenstruch@jcu.edu


Top

Johns Hopkins

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Peter Milliman
Phone: 410-516-5880
Email: hopkinslacrosse@jhu.edu

JoJo Todaro (Carey)

COMMITTED to Johns Hopkins: David Disque (Syosset)

Top

Johnson & Wales RI

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tim Murphy
Phone: 401-598-4943
Email: timothy.murphy@jwu.edu

David Hill (Locust Valley)
Thomas Hagarty (South Side)

Top

Juniata

Division 3
HEAD COACH: James Stumpo
Phone: 814-641-3517
Email: stumpoj@juniata.edu


Top

Kalamazzo

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Vince Redco
Phone: 269-337-7591
Email: vredko@kzoo.edu


Top

Kean

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Shelly Steiner
Phone: 908-737-0629
Email: sheiner@kean.edu


Top

Keene State

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mark Theriault
Phone: 603-358-2822
Email: mtheriault@keene.edu


Top

Kenyon

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Doug Misarti
Phone: 740-427-5261
Email: misartid@kenyon.edu


Top

Keuka

Division 3
HEAD COACH: TJ Trombley
Phone: 315-279-5689
Email: jtrombley@keuka.edu


Top

Keystone

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brett Capps
Phone: 570-945-8495
Email: brett.capps@keystone


Top

King`s

Division 3
HEAD COACH: AJ Bungert
Phone: 570-208-5855
Email: andrewbungert@kings.edu


Top

La Roche

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Richard Reichenbach
Phone: 412-536-1015
Email: richard.reichenbach@laroche.edu


Top

Lafayette

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Patrick Myers
Phone: 610-330-5940
Email: myerspat@lafayette.edu

Patrick Blum (Garden City)
Aidan Kelly (South Side)

Top

LaGrange

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brandon Sewell
Phone: 208-880-8197
Email: bsewell@lagrange.edu


Top

Lake Erie

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Sam Ashton
Phone: 440-375-7391
Email: sashton@lec.edu

Cian Runyan (MacArthur)

Top

Lake Forest

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Phil Dodson
Phone: 847-735-6131
Email: pdodson@lakeforest.edu

Jack Kaufman (North Shore)

Top

Lander

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Anthony LePore
Phone: 703-283-6199
Email: alepore@lander.edu


Top

Lasell

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dieter Treusdell
Phone: 617-243-2118
Email: dtreusdell@@lasell.edu


Top

Le Moyne

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Dan Sheehan
Phone: 315-445-4463
Email: sheehadj@lemoyne.edu


Top

Lebanon Valley

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Haus
Phone: 717-867-6368
Email: haus@lvc.edu


Top

Lees McRae

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Josh Shingleton
Phone: 828-898-3510
Email: shingleton@lmc.edu


Top

Lehigh

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Will Scudder
Phone: 610-758-4300
Email: wss11@lehigh.edu

Nicholas Turrini (Calhoun)
Jack Archer (Garden City)

COMMITTED to Lehigh: Rowan Collins (Manhasset)

Top

Lenoir-Rhyne

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Greg Paradine
Phone: 828-328-7497
Email: greg.paradine@lr.edu


Top

Lewis

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Joe Perruzzi
Phone: 815-836-5096
Email: jperruzzi@lewis,edu


Top

Limestone

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brendan Storrier
Phone: 864-838-0324
Email: bstorrier@limestone.edu

Nick DelGrosso (MacArthur)
Chris Santacroce (Plainedge)

Top

Lincoln Memorial

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Joe Wilson
Phone: 423-869-6079
Email: joseph.wilson02@lmunet.edu

Tyler Shea (Locust Valley)

COMMITTED to Lincoln Memorial: Lucas Barsuaskas (Clarke), Domenico Moscato (Plainedge)

Top

Lindenwood

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Jim Lange
Phone: 636-949-4498
Email: jlange@lindenwood.edu


Top

Long Island U

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Jordan Levine
Phone: 516-880-4778
Email: jordan.levine@liu.edu

A.J. Molinari (Calhoun)
Jake Lewis (Calhoun)
Matt Cangelosi (Farmingdale)
Sean Gillman (Farmingdale)
Matt Olbeter (Farmingdale)
Ryan Fountain (Massapequa)
Cole Parker (Oceanside)
Cameron Connolly (Seaford)
Brian Albertsen (South Side)
Antony Tsakos (Wantagh)
Mark Maniet (Wantagh)
Anthony DeMatteo (Wantagh)
Tom VonBargen (Wantagh)

Top

Loyola

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Charlie Toomey
Phone: 410-617-2879
Email: ctoomey@loyola.edu

Henry Haberman (Port Washington)
Brady West (South Side)

Top

Lycoming

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brendan Gorman
Phone: 570-321-4251
Email: gorman@lycoming.edu


Top

Lynchburg

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Steve Koudelka
Phone: 434-544-8494
Email: Koudelka@lynchburg.edu


Top

Lynn

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Mark Miller
Phone: 561-237-7740
Email: mamiller@lynn.edu


Top

Maine Maritime

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brandon Melville
Phone: 207-326-2112
Email: brendon.melville@mma.edu


Top

Malone

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Michael Campbell
Phone: 330-471-8283
Email: mcampbell@malone.edu


Top

Manhattan

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Doug Sage
Phone: 718-862-7841
Email: dsage01@manhattan.edu

Matt Pantorno (Farmingdale)
Jack Miller (Long Beach)
Christian Lyons (Syosset)

Top

Manhattanville

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tom Albano
Phone: 914-328-1548
Email: thomas.albano@mville.edu

Elijah Bell (Baldwin)
Dennis Thomas (Baldwin)
Chris Perrone (Calhoun)
Chris Gragnano (Lynbrook)
Joe Ulzheimer (Seaford)
Tyler Berch (Syosset)
Drew Palladino (Wantagh)

Top

Marian

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Gabe Pearlman
Phone: 920-926-2105
Email: ghpearlman01@marianuniversity.edu


Top

Marietta

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ben Suchomma
Phone: 740-376-4582
Email: bmso12@marietta.edu


Top

Marist

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Keegan Wilkerson
Phone: 845-575-3000 X2698
Email: keegan.wilkerson@marist.edu

Michael Cassano (MacArthur)
Vinny Butrico (MacArthur)
Dylan Stadler (Syosset)

COMMITTED to Marist: Rich Metzger (Carey)

Top

Marquette

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andrew Stimmel
Phone: 414-288-4959
Email: andrew.stimmel@marquette.edu

Nolan Garcia (Manhasset)

Top

Mars Hill

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Josh Coons
Phone: 828-689-1441
Email: josh_coons@mhu.edu


Top

Mary Wahington

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Drew Delaney
Phone: 540-654-1883
Email: menslacrosse@mail.mw.edu


Top

Maryland

Division 1
HEAD COACH: John Tillman
Phone: 301-314-7117
Email: jbernha3@umd.edu

Jack McDonald (South Side)

Top

Marymount

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jon Reynolds
Phone: 703-284-1690
Email: jreynolds@marymount.edu

Chris Bochilo (South Side)

Top

Maryville

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Scott Stark
Phone: 314-529-6706
Email: wstark@maryville.edu


Top

Marywood

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Justin Patterson
Phone: 520-961-4724 X2285
Email: jmpatterson@marywood.edu


Top

Mass Maritime

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Smith
Phone: 508-830-5053
Email: msmith@maritime.edu


Top

McDaniel

Division 3
HEAD COACH: TC DiBartolo
Phone: 410-857-2567
Email: adibartolo@mvdaniel.edu

Dominick Calderoni (North Shore)

Top

Medaille

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sean Behan
Phone: 716-880-2141
Email: sean.c.behan@medaille.edu


Top

Mercer

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Ryan MacSpadyen
Phone: 914-674-7362
Email: macspadyen@mercy.edu

Gabriel Deroche (Baldwin)
Mike Corbo (Bethpage)
Ryan Resnick (Bethpage)
Kyle Gabrinowitz (Bethpage)
Christian Castles (Bethpage)
Joe Sorok (Calhoun)
Ian Votta (Division Ave)
Danny McLoughlin (Farmingdale)
Mike Morra (Plainedge)
AJ Barone (Seaford)

Top

Merchant Marine

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Paccione
Phone: 516-726-5272
Email: paccioned@usmma.edu

Jack DeTommaso (Massapequa)
Michael Valentine (Massapequa)

Top

Mercy

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Ryan MacSpadyen
Phone: 914-674-7343
Email: rmacspadyen@mercy.edu

Jake Norton (Farmingdale)
Chris Bergersen (Farmingdale)
Jack Agres (Farmingdale)

COMMITTED to Mercy: Nicholas Filocamo (Island Trees)

Top

Mercyhurst

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Trey Keeley
Phone: 814-824-2145
Email: tkeeley@mercyhurst.edu


Top

Merrimack

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mike Morgan
Phone: 978-837-5326
Email: morganm@merrimack.edu


COMMITTED to Merrimack: Owen Sanchez (Floral Park)

Top

Messiah

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Carson
Phone: 717-691-6018 X7320
Email: dcarson@messiah.edu


Top

Methodist

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan McKay
Phone: 910-480-8450
Email: rmckay@methodist.edu


Top

Michigan

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Kevin Conry
Phone: 734-615-4279
Email: lacrosse.m@umich.edu

CJ Reilly (Cold Spring Harbor)
Caden Hawkinson (Cold Spring Harbor)
Aidan Mulholland (Manhasset)
Tommy Renner (Mineola)
Alex Gatto (Roslyn)

COMMITTED to Michigan: Alex Bauer (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

Middlebury

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Campbell
Phone: 802-443-5263
Email: mlacrosse@middlebury.edu

Nicky Cairo (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to Middlebury: Michael Muscarella (South Side)

Top

Misericordia

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Andrew Hauk
Phone: 570-674-8330
Email: ahauk@misericordia.edu


Top

MIT

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tyler O'Keefe
Phone: 617-258-5782
Email: okeet-et@mit.edu

Collin Lung (Lynbrook)

COMMITTED to MIT: Caiden Lung (Lynbrook)

Top

Mitchell

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Corcoran
Phone: 860-701-5056
Email: corcoran_d@mitchell.edu


Top

Molloy

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Bill Dunne
Phone: 516-323-3617
Email: wdunn@molloy.edu

Aaron Nieves (Baldwin)
Jaden McLeod (Carey)
Justin Vandewater (Lawrence)
Rocco Hogan (MacArthur)
Paul Calvo (MacArthur)
James Franz (Mineola)
Brendan McDonough (Mineola)
James Kahn (North Shore)
Denver Tveter (Oceanside)
Thomas Kofod (Seaford)
Eric Schiller (Seaford)
Patrick Dempsey (Sewanhaka)
Andre Alexis (Valley Stream)
Mike Rodin (Wantagh)

Top

Monclair State

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Matt Poskay
Phone: 973-655-4066
Email: poskaym@montclair.edu

Jack Hickam (Oceanside)

Top

Monmouth

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Brian Fisher
Phone: 732-263-5310
Email: bfisher@monmouth.edu


Top

Monmouth IL

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Thomas Van Alstine
Phone: 309-457-2176
Email: TVANALSTINE@monmouthcollege.edu


Top

Montevallo

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jason Lange
Phone: 205-665-6596
Email: jlange@montevallo.edu


Top

Montreat

Division NAIA
HEAD COACH: Brian Holland
Phone: 828-419-2201
Email: brian.holland@montreat.edu


COMMITTED to Montreat: Dennis Argueta (Uniondale)

Top

Moravian

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Carty
Phone: 610-625-7709
Email: cartyd@moravian.edu

Conner Estes (Carey)

Top

Morrisville

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Christopher Cooper
Phone: 315-684-6665
Email: cooperca@morrisville.edu


Top

Mount Union

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dominic Perella
Phone: 330-823-4840
Email: perelldo@mountunion.edu


Top

MSOE

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sean Farrell
Phone: 414-277-7242
Email: farrells@msoe.edu


Top

Mt Olive

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Dylan Price
Phone: 919-299-4928
Email: dprice@mo.edu


Top

Mt St Joseph

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Colin McSharar
Phone: 513-244-8585
Email: colin.mcsharar@msj.edu


Top

Mt St Mary

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Chris Ryan
Phone: 301-447-5035
Email: c.m.ryan@msmary.edu

Armond Beausoleil (Garden City)

Top

Mt St Vincent

Division 3
HEAD COACH: James Fitzgerald
Phone: 718-405=3793
Email: james.fitzgerald@mount saint vincent.edu

Jocob Cochran (Long Beach)

Top

Muhlenberg

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jake Plunket
Phone: 484-664-3763
Email: jakeplunket@muhlenberg.edu

Jayden Finkelstein (Calhoun)
Griffin Minuto (Garden City)
Ryan May (Hewlett)
Brandon Caslow (Port Washington)
Aidan Murphy (Port Washington)
Ryan Mayerhofer (South Side)
Jack Mayerhofer (South Side)
Luke Schwartzberg (South Side)

Top

Muskingum

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Jablonski
Phone: 740-826-6179
Email: michaelj@muskingum.edu


Top

Nassau CC

Division NJCAA
HEAD COACH: John Savage
Phone: 516-572-7522 x26613
Email: John.Savage@ncc.edu

James Hegel (MacArthur)
Ryan Larkin (MacArthur)

Top

Navy

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Joe Amplo
Phone: 410-293-8779
Email: orsen@usna.edu

Tristan Mullahey (Garden City)
Jack Nichtern (Massapequa)
Nick LiCalzi (South Side)

COMMITTED to Navy: Jake Anzelone (Seaford)

Top

Nazareth

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Rob Randall
Phone: 585-389-2194
Email: rrandel5@naz.edu

Sal Ingrassia (Garden City)

COMMITTED to Nazareth: Nick Hinck (Massapequa)

Top

Neumann

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kyle Gardner
Phone: 484-840-4730
Email: gardnerk@neumann.edu


Top

New England

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jedd Brown
Phone: 603-428-2313
Email: jbrown2@nec.edu


Top

Newberry

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Nick Cotter
Phone: 803-321-5301
Email: nick.cotter@newberry.edu

Ryan Fahy (Plainedge)

Top

Nichols

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Shayne Lynch
Phone: 508-213-2036
Email: shayne.lynch@nichols.edu


Top

NJIT

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Eric Wolf
Phone: 973-596-8188
Email: ebw@njit.edu


COMMITTED to NJIT: John Echezuria (Island Trees), Mitch Savalli (Mepham)

Top

North Carolina

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Joe Breschi
Phone: 919-962-5216
Email: breschi@uncaa.edu

Peter Thomann (Calhoun)
Danny Striano (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

North Central IL

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jay Farrell
Phone: 630-637-5564
Email: jpfarrell@noctrl.edu


Top

North Central MN

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tim Dokken
Phone: 612-343-3537
Email: tjdokken@northcentral.edu


Top

North Greenville

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Corey Struss
Phone: 864-283-2008
Email: corey.struss@ngu.edu


Top

Northland

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jacob Wohlford
Phone: 715-682-1985
Email: jwohlford@northland.edu


Top

Northwestern-St Paul

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jay Mayes
Phone: 651-631-5130
Email: jmayes@unwsp.edu


Top

Norwich

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Neal Anderson
Phone: 802-485-2592
Email: nanderso@norwich.edu


Top

Notre Dame

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Kevin Corrigan
Phone: 574-631-5108
Email: kevin.m.corrigan.1@nd.edu


Top

NVU-Lyndon

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Christopher Gilmore
Phone: 802-626-6439
Email: christopher.gilmore@vermontstate.edu


Top

Oberlin

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Polak
Phone: 201-693-6615
Email: ryan.polak@oberlin.edu

Ben Johnson (Port Washington)

Top

Oglethorpe

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Scott Dangel
Phone: 404-364-8415
Email: sdangel@oglethorpe.edu


Top

Ohio Northern

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Nat St Laurent
Phone: 419-772-1025
Email: n-stlaurent@onu.edu


Top

Ohio State

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Nick Myers
Phone: 614-292-5188
Email: myers.877@osu.edu

Thomas Greenblatt (Massapequa)

Top

Ohio Wesleyan

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Plantholt
Phone: 740-368-3730
Email: maplanth@owu.edu


Top

Oneonta

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Peter Owens
Phone: 607-436-2103
Email: peter.owens@oneonta.edu

Colton Becker (Farmingdale)
Stephen Sommo (Floral Park)
Finn Morris (Long Beach)
Ryan Collins (Oceanside)
Joe Digiovanna (Oceanside)
Harrison Boukas (Plainedge)
Daniel Russo (Plainedge)

COMMITTED to Oneonta: Mark Restivo (Calhoun), Jojo Souto (South Side)

Top

Oswego

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Andrew Daly
Phone: 315-312-2407
Email: andrew.daly@oswego.edu

Trevor Auerbach (Hewlett)

Top

Otterbein

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Colin Hartnett
Phone: 614-823-3543
Email: chartnett@ottenbein.edu


Top

Pace

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Tom Mariano
Phone: 914-773-3727
Email: tmariano@pace.edu

Matt Metzger (Carey)
Branden Tello (Carey)
Garret Geraci (Cold Spring Harbor)
Tim Morrow (Massapequa)
Brian Brennan (Oceanside)
Anthony Munro (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to Pace: Bryce Wylie (Bethpage), James Caputo (Farmingdale)

Top

Palm Beach

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jesse Vanatta
Phone: 561-803-2569
Email: jesse.vanatta@pba.edu

Nick Conklin (Wantagh)

Top

Penn

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mike Murphy
Phone: 215-898-6140
Email: murphymj@upenn.edu

Edward Arnold (Massapequa)

Top

Penn College

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jordan Williams
Phone: 570-320-2400 X7801
Email: jgw8@pct.edu


Top

Penn State

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Jeff Tambroni
Phone: 814-863-7470
Email: jjt19@psu.edu

Michael Faraone (Carey)
Chris Jordan (Garden City)
James Dalimonte (Port Washington)

Top

Pfeiffer

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tucker Nelson
Phone: 704-963-3252
Email: tucker.nelson@pfeiffer.edu


Top

Piedmont

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tim Dunton
Phone: 706-778-3000 X11057
Email: tdunton@piedmont.edu


Top

Plattsburgh

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Daray Thornton
Phone: 518-564-3139
Email: dthor007@plattsburgh.edu

Anthony Faber (Farmingdale)
Matt Nystrom (Glen Cove)
Richard Vaselli (Massapequa)

COMMITTED to Plattsburgh: James Henningson (Mepham)

Top

Plymouth State

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Wilus
Phone: 603-535-2190
Email: mjwilus@plymouth.edu


Top

Post

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Pat Yannarelli
Phone: 704-608-1299
Email: pyannarelli@post.edu

Nathaniel Doud (Herricks)

Top

Potsdam

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Rick Berkman
Phone: 315-267-2317
Email: berkmanw@potadam.edu


Top

Princeton

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Matt Madalon
Phone: 609-258-4978
Email: mmadalon@princeton.edu


COMMITTED to Princeton: Matt Kephart (Garden City)

Top

Providence

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Bobby Benson
Phone: 401-865-2007
Email: rbenson@providence.edu

Dean Metzger (Carey)
Luke Schmitt (Garden City)
Joe Forchelli (MacArthur)

COMMITTED to Providence: Pat Mullin (South Side)

Top

Purchase

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Lawrence
Phone: 914-251-7534
Email: daniel_1.lawrence@purchase.edu

Dylan Cassone (Farmingdale)
Charlie Jimenez (Hempstead)
Jack Saueracker (Plainview JFK)

Top

Queens University

Division 1
HEAD COACH:
Phone:
Email:


COMMITTED to Queens University: Riley Royals (Herricks), Jesse Royals (Herricks)

Top

Quincy

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Eric Ruppel
Phone: 217-228-5432 X3542
Email: ruppeer@quincy.edu


Top

Quinnipac

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mason Poli
Phone: 203-582-8139
Email: mason.poli@qu.edu

Ryan Goodman (Hewlett)
Kevin Fiola (Massapequa)
Luca Cutolo (Syosset)

COMMITTED to Quinnipac: Gunner Anderson (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

Randolph

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Andy Sinclair
Phone: 434-947-8318
Email: asinclair@randolphcollege.edu


Top

Randolph-Macon

Division 3
HEAD COACH: JB Sheridan
Phone: 804-752-3784
Email: jbsheridan@rmc.edu


Top

Regis

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Matthew Sweeney
Phone: 781-768-8659
Email: matthew.sweeney@regiscollege.edu


Top

Rhodes

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Zazzaro
Phone: 901-843-3438
Email: zazzarod@rhodes.edu


Top

Richmond

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Dan Chemotti
Phone: 804-662-3116
Email: chemotti@richmond.edu

Michael Fagen (Lynbrook)
Luke Meyer (Port Washington)

Top

RIT

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jake Coon
Phone: 585-475-2131
Email: mlaxrecruits@rit.edu

Max Mariasch (Hewlett)

Top

Rivier

Division 3
HEAD COACH: James DeLanoy
Phone: 603-897-8761
Email: jdelanoy@rivier.edu


Top

Roanoke

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bill Pilat
Phone: 540-375-2340
Email: pilat@roanoke.edu


Top

Robert Morris

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Craig McDonald
Phone: 412-397-4927
Email: mcdonaldc@rmu.edu


Top

Roberts Wesleyan

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Rocky DelFino
Phone: 585-594-6855
Email: delfino_rocky@roberts.edu


COMMITTED to Roberts Wesleyan: Damien Chu (Herricks)

Top

Rockhurst

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Kevin Kelley
Phone: 816-501-4339
Email: kevin.kelley@rockhurst.edu


Top

Roger Williams

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kevin Gould
Phone: 401-254-3073
Email: kgould@rw.edu

Matthew Araneo (Calhoun)
James Dearborn (Wheatley/Carle Place)

Top

Rollins

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Chris Lewis
Phone: 407-646-2418
Email: cdlewis@rollins.edu


Top

Rosemont

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ernie Shapiro
Phone: 610-527-0200 X4220
Email: earnest.shapiro@rosemont.edu


Top

RPI

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Scott Hackett-Dalgliesh
Phone: 518-276-6181
Email: lacrosse@rpi.edu

Jake Lunati (Lynbrook)

Top

Rutgers

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Brianv Brecht
Phone: 732-445-4211
Email: bbrecht@scarletknights.com

Shane Murphy (Long Beach)
Nick Teresky (Wantagh)

Top

Sacred Heart

Division 1
HEAD COACH: John Basti
Phone: 203-365-7563
Email: bastij@sacred Heart.edu


Top

Sage

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Lanigan
Phone: 518-292-1950
Email: lanigr@sage.edu


Top

Salem State

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Stephen Driscoll
Phone: 978-317-7373
Email: sdriscoll2@salemstate.edu


Top

Salisbury

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jim Berkman
Phone: 410-543-6389
Email: jjberkman@salisbury.edu


Top

Salve Regina

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Patrick Cooney
Phone: 401-341-2175
Email: patrick.cooney@salve.edu


Top

Scranton

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Michael Hofmeister
Phone: 570-941-7466
Email: michael.hofmeister@scranton.edu

Carson Kirchner (Cold Spring Harbor)
Jason Kozak (Floral Park)
Will McGovern (Floral Park)
AJ Perkell (Hewlett)
Matt McAree (Manhasset)
Chris Vanco (South Side)
Logan Kelly (South Side)

COMMITTED to Scranton: Shaun Walters (Calhoun)

Top

Seton Hill

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brian Novotny
Phone: 724-830-1298
Email: novotny?@setonhill.edu

John Rebaudo (MacArthur)

Top

Sewanee

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Nick DeBernardo
Phone: 931-598-1588
Email: nvdibern@sewanee.edu


Top

Shenandoah

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tim Marshall
Phone: 540-665-5415
Email: tmarshal@su.edu


Top

Shorter

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Jonathan Vance
Phone: 706-233-7614
Email: jvance@shorter.edu


Top

Siena

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Liam Gleason
Phone: 518-786-5039
Email: lgleason@siena.edu

Jack Cavaioli (Farmingdale)
Jack Lamarca (Manhasset)
Brian Mack (Manhasset)
Patrick Radomski (Massapequa)
Colin Gleason (Massapequa)

Top

Skidmore

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Joe Martin
Phone: 413-626-8343
Email: jmartin5@skidmore.edu

Ryan Connolly (Garden City)
Owen Quinn (Garden City)
Colin Kuester (Manhasset)
Andrew Meindl (South Side)

COMMITTED to Skidmore: Michael Aiello (South Side)

Top

So Maine

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sam Manders
Phone: 207-228-8589
Email: samuel.manders@maine.edu


Top

So New Hampshire

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Paul Calkins
Phone: 603-567-4630
Email: pcalkins@snh.edu


COMMITTED to So New Hampshire: Charlie Pisciotta (Locust Valley)

Top

So Virginia

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jason Lamb
Phone: 540-784-5611
Email: jasonlamb@svu.edu


Top

Southern Carolina

Division MCLA
HEAD COACH: Peter Candela
Phone:
Email:

Michael Granelli (North Shore)

Top

Southwestern

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bill Bowman
Phone: 512-863-1781
Email: bowmanw@southwestern,edu


Top

Spaulding

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kurt Ohlen
Phone: 502-873-4281
Email: kohlen@spaulding.edu


Top

Springfield

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Keith Bugbee
Phone: 413-748-3154
Email: kbugbee@springfield college.edu


Top

St Anselm

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Michael Sciamanna
Phone: 603-656-6017
Email: msciamanna@anselm.edu


Top

St Bonaventure

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Randy Mearns
Phone: 716-375-2208
Email: rmeans@sbu.eu


Top

St John Fisher

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dave Dobbins
Phone: 585-385-8485
Email: ddobbins@sjfc.edu

Jack Cornell (Island Trees)

Top

St John`s

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Justin Turri
Phone: 718-990-5599
Email: turrij@stjohns.edu

Danny Seaman (Farmingdale)
Jake Oemcke (Farmingdale)
Bobby Seel (Garden City)
Jack Lufti (Massapequa)
Tom Flavin (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to St John`s: Matthew D'Aversa (North Shore)

Top

St Joseph

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Taylor Wray
Phone: 610-660-3200
Email: twray@sju.edu


Top

St Joseph CT

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Andrew Fink
Phone: 401-965-9039
Email: afink@usj.edu


Top

St Joseph ME

Division 3
HEAD COACH: BillCosentino
Phone: 207-893-7659
Email: wcosentino@jcme.edu


Top

St Joseph`s L.I.

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tim Tuttle
Phone: 631-687-1441
Email: ttuttle@sjny.edu

Dylan Mann (East Meadow)
Mike Amato (East Meadow)
Connor Van Dusen (Seaford)

Top

St Lawrence

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mike Mahoney
Phone: 315-229-5786
Email: mmahoney@stlawu.edu


Top

St Leo

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Brad Jorgensen
Phone: 352-588-7308
Email: bradley.jorgensen@stleo.edu

John Raucci (Seaford)

COMMITTED to St Leo: Connor Terrell (Locust Valley), Philip Terrell (Locust Valley)

Top

St Mary MD

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jason Childs
Phone: 240-895-3291
Email: jlchilds@smcm.edu


Top

St Michael

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Alex Smith
Phone: 802-654-2745
Email: asmithll@smcut.edu


COMMITTED to St Michael: Alex Moloney (Farmingdale)

Top

St Rose

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Alex Williams
Phone: 518-454-2997
Email: williama@strose.edu


Top

St Thomas Aquinas

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Larry Ayers
Phone: 845-398-4065
Email: layers@stac.edu

Justin Chin (Herricks)
Chris Caldera (Plainedge)

Top

St Vincent

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Zach Wilfong
Phone: 724-805-2262
Email: zachary.wilfong@stvincent.edu


Top

Stevens

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Gene Peluso
Phone: 201-216-5692
Email: gpeluso@stevens.edu

Nick Accardo (Syosset)

Top

Stevenson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Paul Cantabene
Phone: 443-352-4254
Email: pcantabene@stevenson.edu


Top

Stockton

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kevin Zulauf
Phone: 609-626-6004
Email: zulaufk@stockton.edu


Top

SUNY Albany

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Scott Marr
Phone: 518-442-3015
Email: smarr@albany.edu

Dylan Mehta (Farmingdale)
Tom Decker (Farmingdale)
TJ Sheehan (South Side)
TJ McNicholas (South Side)
Jack Pucci (Syosset)

COMMITTED to SUNY Albany: Brendan O'Keefe (Farmingdale), Matt Pettis (Massapequa)

Top

SUNY Binghamton

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Kevin McKeown
Phone: 607-777-3154
Email: kmckeown@binghampton.edu

Paolo Capucciati (Farmingdale)
Anthony Bilello (Farmingdale)
Lorenzo Ramos (Farmingdale)
Trey Sofield (Long Beach)
Will Feldmann (North Shore)
Gavin Jacobsen (Port Washington)
Thomas Kelly (South Side)
Daniel Garone (Syosset)
Tyler Martini (Wantagh)
Ethan Insigna (Wantagh)
Colin Delay (Wheatley/Carle Place)

Top

SUNY Canton

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Pat Harrington
Phone: 315-386-7510
Email: harrington@canton.edu


Top

SUNY Delhi

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sam Miller
Phone: 607-746-4610
Email: millersp@delhi.edu

Mario Simmons (Baldwin)
Sean Dalton (Hicksville)
Chris Lazazzaro (Malverne/East Rockaway)
Nick Iannucci (Malverne/East Rockaway)
Anthony Ferrato (Oceanside)

Top

SUNY Farmingdale

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sean Chamberlain
Phone: 934-420-2124
Email: chambese@farmingdale.edu

James Hickis (Farmingdale)
Steven DiCarlo (Farmingdale)
Christian Lembo (Farmingdale)
Griffin Ward (Hicksville)
Jack Minogue (Massapequa)
Nick Gillespie (Wheatley/Carle Place)

Top

SUNY Maritime

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Justin Manjares
Phone: 718-409-4884
Email: jmangares@maritime.edu

Patrick McGrath (Carey)
Kymani McDonald (Elmont)
Jack Daresta (Massapequa)
Lex Goring (Mineola)

Top

SUNY New Paltz

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dylan Neisler
Phone: 845-257-3917
Email: neisler@newpaltz.edu

Zachary Leung (Farmingdale)
Quinn Tucker (Massapequa)
Brandon Ortiz (Massapequa)
Sean Cassidy (Port Washington)
Tim Russell (Seaford)

Top

SUNY Poly

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brandon Misiaszek
Phone: 315-792-7271
Email: brandon.misiaszek@sunypoly.edu

Sultan Raj (Sewanhaka)

Top

SUNY Stony Brook

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Anthony Gilardi
Phone: 631-632-7219
Email: anthony.gilardi@stonybrook.edu

Ariel DeJesus (Calhoun)
CJ Harris (Hicksville)
William Birney (Massapequa)
Garrett Gibbons (Massapequa)
Dom Genzale (North Shore)
Ronnie Kraemer (Oceanside)
Andrew Giovinco (Syosset)
Sean Carlo (Wantagh)

COMMITTED to SUNY Stony Brook: Luke Forde (Island Trees), Kian McCoy (Island Trees), Thomas Cieleski (Long Beach), Owen Donnellan (Plainedge)

Top

Susquehanna

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Stuart Moan
Phone: 570-372-4069
Email: Moan@susqu.edu


Top

Swarthmore

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Pat Gress
Phone: 610-328-8208
Email: pgress1@swarthmore.edu

Henry Kolter (Manhasset)

Top

Syracuse

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Gary Gait
Phone: 315-443-4390
Email: gcgait@sr.edu

Michael Ippoliti (Farmingdale)

Top

Tampa

Division 2
HEAD COACH: JB Clarke
Phone: 813-257-3992
Email: jclarke@ut.edu

Ronan Sanchez (Floral Park)
AJ Pascarella (Plainedge)
Patrick Selhorn (Wheatley/Carle Place)

COMMITTED to Tampa: Matthew Im (Manhasset)

Top

Thiel

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Alex Skyarch
Phone: 724-589-2600
Email: askyarch@thiel.edu


Top

Thomas

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Bill Dscott
Phone: 207-859-1404
Email: bill.scott@thomas.edu


Top

Thomas More

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Sean McGinnis
Phone: 859-344-3523
Email: mcginns@thomasmore.edu


Top

Towson

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Shawn Nadelen
Phone: 410-704-2250
Email: snadelen@towson.edu


COMMITTED to Towson: Luke Hartman (Long Beach)

Top

Transylvania

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Logan Otto
Phone: 859-281-3556
Email: lotto@transy.edu


Top

Trine

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Kuhn
Phone: 260-665-4482
Email: kuhnr@trine.edu


Top

Trinity

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jason Tarnow
Phone: 860-297-4247
Email: jason.tarnow@trincoll.edu

Jay Ottomanelli (Garden City)
Gerard O'Connor (Garden City)

Top

Tufts

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Casey D'Annolfo
Phone: 617-627-3757
Email: menslacrosse@tufts.edu


Top

Tusculum

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Rodney Tapp
Phone: 423-7300 X5378
Email: rtap@tusculum.edu


Top

U New England

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Charlie Burch
Phone: 207-602-2418
Email: cburch@une.edu


Top

UIndy

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Greg Stocks
Phone: 317-788-5010
Email: stocksg@uindy.edu

KC Carlsen (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to UIndy: Jaxson Parisi (Farmingdale)

Top

UMass Lowell

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Drew Kelleher
Phone: 978-934-6079
Email: andrew.kelleher@uml.edu


Top

UMass-Amherst

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Greg Cannella
Phone: 413-545-9652
Email: cannella@admin.umass.edu


COMMITTED to UMass-Amherst: Ryan Wieczorek (Massapequa), Owen Heller (Mepham)

Top

UMass-Boston

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Tyler Low
Phone: 774-721-6091
Email: tyler.low@umb.edu


Top

UMBC

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Ryan Moran
Phone: 410-455-2011
Email: moran@umbc.edu


Top

Union

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Derek Witheford
Phone: 518-388-6055
Email: withefod@union.edu


Top

Ursinus

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Corey Shaffer
Phone: 610-409-3473
Email: cshaffer@ursinus.edu


Top

USMA

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Joe Alberici
Phone: 845-938-2429
Email: joe.alberici@westpoint.edu

Casey Reynolds (Cold Spring Harbor)
AJ Pilate (Massapequa)

COMMITTED to USMA: Jake Martini (Wantagh)

Top

Utah

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andrew McMinn
Phone: 412-865-7683
Email: amcminn@huntsman.utah.edu


Top

Utica

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Sean Behan
Phone: 315-792-3903
Email: sbehan@utica.edu

Joe DiNicola (East Meadow)
Michael Mecca (Oceanside)

Top

Vassar

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John McCreery
Phone: 845-437-7456
Email: jomccreery@vassar.edu

Hayden Sofield (Long Beach)

Top

Vermont

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Chris Feifs
Phone: 802-656-7683
Email: daniel.murphy@uvm.edu


Top

Villanova

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Mike Corrado
Phone: 610-519-4146
Email: vumenslacrosse@villanova.edu

Justin Coppola (Garden City)
Aidan Haggerty (Manhasset)

COMMITTED to Villanova: Denis Fargione (Garden City)

Top

Virginia

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Lars Tiffany
Phone: 434-982-5126
Email: lt41@virginia.edu

Cole Webber (Garden City)
Joey Terenzi (Manhasset)

Top

Virginia Wesleyan

Division 3
HEAD COACH: JP Stewart
Phone: 757-455-3135
Email: jpstewart@vwu.edu


Top

VMI

Division 1
HEAD COACH: James Purpora
Phone: 540-464-7512
Email: purpurajr@vmi.edu


Top

Wabash

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Chris Burke
Phone: 765-361-6487
Email: burkec@wabash.edu


Top

Wagner

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Bill McCutcheon
Phone: 718-420-4246
Email: bill.mccutcheon@wagner.edu

Dylan Haase (Herricks)

Top

Walsh

Division 2
HEAD COACH: David Salter
Phone: 330-704-8471
Email: dsalter@walsh.edu


Top

Warren Wilson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jeffrey Woodside
Phone: 828-771-3008
Email: jwoodside@warren-wilson.edu


Top

Washington

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Nostrant
Phone: 410-778-7248
Email: jnostrant@washcoll.edu


Top

Washington & Jefferson

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Cody Golon
Phone: 724-503-1001 X3083
Email: cgolon@washjeff.edu


Top

Washington & Lee

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Gene McCabe
Phone: 540-458-8678
Email: mccabee@wlu.edu


Top

Wells

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Harold Pallone
Phone: 315-364-3219
Email: hpallone@wells.edu


Top

Wentworth

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Dan Russo
Phone: 617-989-4105
Email: russod@wit.edu


Top

Wesleyan

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Raba
Phone: 860-685-3917
Email: jraba@wesleyan.edu

Alex Moynihan (Cold Spring Harbor)

Top

Western CT

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Cavanagh
Phone: 203-240-7262
Email: cavanaghr@wcsu.edu

Ryan Baci (Calhoun)
Larry Byrnes (Farmingdale)
Jon Caravello (Glen Cove)
Max Shapiro (Hicksville)
Dimitri Noulas (Island Trees)
Owen Stark (Long Beach)
Kyle Cuccio (Massapequa)
Dylan Nardone (Oceanside)

COMMITTED to Western CT: Jake Kelly (Bethpage)

Top

Western NE

Division 3
HEAD COACH: John Klepacki
Phone: 413-219-1970
Email: john.klepacki@wne.edu


Top

Westminister UT

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Joe Kerwin
Phone: 801-832-2338
Email: jkerwin@westminster.edu


Top

Westminster PA

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Anthony Accardi
Phone: 724-946-7311
Email: accardal@westminster.edu


Top

Wheaton MA

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Kyle Hart
Phone: 508-286-3906
Email: hart_kyle@wheatoncollege.edu


Top

Wheeling

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Gage Bradshaw
Phone: 214-205-8991
Email: gbradshaw@wheeling.edu


Top

Whittier

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Ryan Kirkpatrick
Phone: 562-907-4271
Email: rkirkpat@whittier.edu


Top

Widener

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Rob Chambers
Phone: 610-499-4455
Email: rcchambers@widener.edu


Top

Wilkes

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Curtis Jaques
Phone: 520-408--3327
Email: curtis.jaques@wilkes.edu

Vincent Santoro (Massapequa)

Top

William Jewell

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Ryan Burke
Phone: 816-415-6100
Email: burker@william.jewell.edu


Top

William Peace

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Mark Crisco
Phone: 919-508-2351
Email: macrisco@peace.edu


Top

Williams

Division 3
HEAD COACH: George McCormack
Phone: 413-597-4230
Email: gmccormack@williams.edu

AJ Zuleta (Syosset)

Top

Wilmington

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Christian Zwickert
Phone: 816-415-6100
Email: christian.s.zwickert@wilmu.edu


Top

Wingate

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Tim Boyle
Phone: 704-233-8196
Email: tboyle@wingate.edu

Matt Magyar (Floral Park)
Joey Chimenti (Herricks)
Matthew Papach (MacArthur)
Matt Jannotte (Massapequa)
John Salamone (Mineola)
Aidan McMahon (Mineola)
Luke Hickam (Oceanside)
Joe Cassesse (Plainedge)
Jack Murray (Plainedge)

COMMITTED to Wingate: Liam Healy (Manhasset), Nick Margiotta (Massapequa), Tim Navin (Seaford)

Top

Wittenberg

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Jay Owen
Phone: 937-327-6451
Email: owenj@wittenberg.edu


Top

Wooster

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Eric Seideman
Phone: 330-263-2509
Email: eseideman@wooster.edu


Top

Yale

Division 1
HEAD COACH: Andy Shay
Phone: 203-432-1494
Email: andrew.shay@yale.edu

Patrick Pisano (Cold Spring Harbor)
Jack Monfort (Syosset)

Top

York

Division 3
HEAD COACH: Brandon Childs
Phone: 717-815-1949
Email: bchilds2@ycp.edu


Top

Young Harris

Division 2
HEAD COACH: Branden Geldart
Phone: 706-379-5080
Email: btgeldart@yhc.edu