BOYS SCHOLASTIC LACROSSE IN NASSAU COUNTY NY
History
Stat Records

 

Stats

County Stat Records

BLaxEight has a large database of games history and will be loading the results as time permits. Included are County-wide records for scoring and defense and are available from the reports below. You can also see reports by team.

Return to report list

All-Time Stat Records

Points Scored in a Single Season

#PLAYERTEAMYEAR GAPts
1 Braden DonnellanPlainedge2023105112217
2 Caden MorraPlainedge202314570215
3 Tommy RennerMineola202313458192
4 Alex GattoRoslyn20238598183
5Jim ZaffutoElmont197780101181
5 Kian McCoyIsland Trees202313645181
6 Aidan GarveyNew Hyde Park202310674180
7 John EchezuriaIsland Trees202311059169
8 Liam ConnorManhasset202310953162
9Bob BonielloDivision19767189160
10Matt DanowskiFarmingdale20038473157
11 Luke MeyerPort Washington202310352155
12 Jack McCormackMineola202310645151
13 Jack MillerLong Beach20239353146
14 Alex SiegelRoslyn20238263145
15 Antony TsakosWantagh20239153144
16Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka19834199140
17 Ryan GoodmanHewlett20238950139
17 Owen HellerMepham20238257139
17 Jack PetersonManhasset20237465139
18Paul BasileGarden City19854196137
19Eamon McEneaneySewanhaka19725383136
19 Will BystromFriends Academy20239046136
19 Jayden FinkelsteinCalhoun20237363136
20Dean GibbonsGarden City200610134135
20 Jack ArcherGarden City20237263135
21Thomas EngelkeSewanhaka198133100133
22Bob BonielloDivision19753892130
22 Brady MahlerBaldwin20239337130
23 Danny FisenneWantagh20236762129
24Sal CiprianoHerricks20154385128
25Matt PanettaElmont19877055125
25 Liam WilliamsMepham20235867125
26Bruce ChanenchukFarmingdale19835668124
27Sean MillerGarden City19914677123
27 Jack KaufmanNorth Shore20235865123
28 Adam GiovincoSyosset20237448122
28 Max MariaschHewlett20236458122
28 Travis AcquilinoPlainedge20237448122
29Dave BaylyHerricks19696160121
30Pat WalshWantagh20016555120
30Vincent MarinelliElmont19865961120
30John ScorciaSewanhaka19818733120
30 Patrick RadomskiMassapequa20237446120
31Frank TashmanSewanhaka19816059119
31 Kody KirchnerLawrence20237940119
31 James KellyHicksville20235465119
32Mickey CavoutiGarden City19872692118
32James FordHempstead19766454118
32 Nicholas RiosNew Hyde Park20239325118
33John KrumenackerFarmingdale19805166117
33Andy CroftonGarden City19915661117
33 Nicholas SaragossiIsland Trees20236750117
34Dean GibbonsGarden City20076452116
34Jack HeimManhasset19638135116
34Kevin BrennanFarmingdale19996254116
34John CampbellFarmingdale19835659116
34 Matthew D'AversaNorth Shore20237739116
35 Daniel PerlmanGreat Neck North20239124115
35 Michael DurninMassapequa20235758115
35 Michael FagenLynbrook20237639115
36Greg BrosokasSewanhaka19916747114
36Mike CaravanaSewanhaka19794074114
36Rich KleinElmont19705559114
36 Connor TerrellLocust Valley20235757114
37Ethan GattoRoslyn20195359112
37Pat WalshWantagh200200112
37Devin DwyerGarden City20123975112
37Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale20038131112
37Peter LeSueurGarden City20015755112
37Rob StaugaitisFarmingdale19784072112
37 Jake MacriOyster Bay20237042112
38Matt DanowskiFarmingdale20026645111
38Tim WorstellGarden City19798823111
38Bill NaslonskiFarmingdale19806645111
38 Aidan ChristieMassapequa20235457111
39Chris MasseyGarden City19946842110
39Jimmy LewisUniondale19622783110
40Steve WalakovitsBethpage19845356109
40John PoggioBethpage19805752109
40Jeff CohenSyosset20078326109
40 CJ ReillyCold Spring Harbor20237039109
41Mike FerrucciGarden City19944860108
41Mike FerrucciGarden City19935157108
41Peter LeSueurGarden City20005454108
41Rich GrahamGarden City19763870108
41 Brendan O'KeefeFarmingdale20234662108
42Ian LavianoCold Spring Harbor20176839107
42Steve BettingerLynbrook19895255107
43Rich GarguiloFarmingdale19917036106
43Paul HollisGarden City19793670106
44John DanowskiEast Meadow19723867105
44 Jake LewisCalhoun20235946105
44 Jake MartiniWantagh20236441105
45Dennis RogersDivision19726440104
46Dave NelsonDivision19836637103
46Bob DeSimonePlainview19726439103
46 Matthew DraytonFreeport20236637103
47Justin GuterdingGarden City20135246102
47Eugene CurranGarden City19917032102
47Sean DoughertyGarden City19844656102
48Tom McPartlandFarmingdale20165150101
48Chris MasseyGarden City19936338101
48Terry RiordanBaldwin19917427101
48Rob FalkGarden City19885843101
48Brandon JamesHempstead19836140101
48John KrumenackerFarmingdale19814259101
49Tom TierneyGarden City19815149100
50Bruce CorbridgeGarden City1963207999
51Jim NaslonskiFarmingdale1988712798
52Kevin LoweMineola1989326597
52Peter WorstellGarden City1975831497
53Rob AdamoGarden City1997286896
54Jonathan EngelkeFarmingdale2002712091
54Jim NaslonskiFarmingdale1987652691
55Max MotschwillerJericho200488088
55Bob EngelkeSewanhaka197508888
56Andy KrausGarden City1986691786
57 Eden HakamiGreat Neck North2023364783
58Taylor StroughCold Spring Harbor2017661480
59Chris HeinElmont198377077
60Steve TomaselliElmont198476076
61Doug HonigManhasset196607575
62Jason DonegarLynbrook199974074
63Fran McAleaveySewanhaka197373073
64 Max ZaranskyBellmore JFK2023423072
65Pat HustedSewanhaka198371071
65JJ NulletFreeport198071071
66 Lucas BarsuaskasClarke2023412970
67 George ToumbekisGreat Neck South2023442569
68Chris MartochiaWantagh200168068
68Terry ArtusFreeport198168068
68Jim PowderlyNew Hyde Park197768068
69B.J. PragerGarden City199766066
69Rocco GugliemoLynbrook199166066
69Doug StaabGarden City199766066
69 Cooper SchultzFriends Academy2023363066
70Matt LicciardiCold Spring Harbor201706565
70 Alessandro WalaitisMepham2023422365

 

BLaxEight
KEEP IN MIND

Banner Space Available